開催日 | 大会 | 結果 | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
2009/04/26 (日) | 東播新人戦 | 準優勝 | 2-0 vs 天満東 2-0 vs 二見 2-0 vs 広野 2-0 vs 市場 2-1 vs 播磨Jr. 0-2 vs 日野 |
2009/05/31 (日) | 全日本小学生大会 東播予選 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 滝野東 2-0 vs 九会 2-0 vs 加古 2-0 vs 志方アンフィニ 2-0 vs 播磨Jr. |
2009/06/06 (土) | 西山杯(2部) | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ 2-0 vs 滝野南 2-0 vs 東条B 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ |
2009/06/21 (日) | 全日本小学生大会 兵庫県大会 | Best8 | 1回戦 シード 2回戦 2-0 vs 上久下(丹有2位) 準々決勝 0-2 vs 書写(西播1位) |
2009/07/19 (日) | 加東市親善大会(2部) | 優勝 | |
2009/07/25 (土) | 東播クラス別大会 | 準優勝 | 2-0 vs 西在田 2-0 vs 自由東 2-0 vs 志方アンフィニ 0-2 vs 日野 |
2009/09/26 (土) | 加東市選手権大会(2部) | 優勝 | |
2009/10/18 (日) | 近畿選手権 東播予選 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 大部 2-0 vs 西脇 2-0 vs 市場 2-0 vs 東条MAX 2-0 vs 日野 |
2009/11/08 (日) | 近畿選手権 兵庫県予選 | 3位 | 2-0 vs 小宅 2-0 vs 賀集 0-2 vs 書写 3位決定戦 2-0 vs 網干 |
2009/11/22 (日) 2009/11/23 (月) |
インターネット杯 | 準優勝 | 2-0 vs 長尾エンゼル 2-0 vs 流星 2-0 vs 高須 2-0 vs 余内 2-0 vs 大山田 2-0 vs 八本松(女子) 2-0 vs 東百舌鳥(女子) 0-2 vs 東百舌鳥(男子) |
2009/12/19 (土) 2009/12/20 (日) |
ももたろうカップ | 3位 | 2-0 vs 邑久(岡山) 2-0 vs 清泉女子(岡山) 2-0 vs 渡(鳥取) 2-0 vs 石井北(愛媛) 2-1 vs シャイニー男子(岡山) 0-2 vs 昭和ブライターズ(徳島) |
2009/12/23 (水) | 近畿選手権 | Best8 | 2-0 vs 大和(奈良) 1-2 vs 藤城(京都) |
2009/12/26 (土) | シリウスカップ | 予選敗退 | 1-2 vs 上久下 2-0 vs 氷丘 |
<2009年>
<2010年>
開催日 | 大会 | 結果 | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
2010/01/10 (日) | 東播親善バレーボール大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 天満南 2-0 vs 平岡北 2-0 vs 西在田 2-0 vs ペガサス明石 |
2010/01/23 (土) | 西脇ファイブカップ | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 富合 2-0 vs 比延 2-0 vs 西脇Bell 2-0 vs 峰相 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ 2-0 vs 福田 |
2010/01/31 (日) | 加東市教育長杯(2部) | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ 2-0 vs 社 2-0 vs 鴨川 2-0 vs 東条B 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ |
2010/02/07 (日) | 東播親睦大会 | Best16 | 2-0 vs 下東条 2-0 vs 加古 1-2 vs 東条MAX |
2010/02/14 (日) | 室町みやび杯 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 池内(京都) 2-0 vs 五位堂(奈良) 2-0 vs 柏原(大阪) 2-0 vs 大和(奈良) 2-0 vs 大井(京都) 2-1 vs 南部(和歌山) |
2010/03/07 (日) | 東条招待大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs ウッディ男子 2-0 vs 下里 2-0 vs 黒田庄 2-0 vs 米田 2-0 vs 西脇 |
2010/03/21 (日) | 滝野新人招待大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs セレクション加西 2-0 vs 小野東 2-0 vs 小川 2-0 vs 氷丘 2-0 vs 日吉 2-0 vs 美座 |
2010/03/27(土) 〜 2010/03/28 (日) |
ファイテンカップ 西日本選抜大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs かどの(京都) 2-0 vs 養老(岐阜) 2-0 vs 立花南(兵庫) 2-0 vs 玉祖(山口) 2-1 vs 誠(広島) 2-0 vs 南部(和歌山) |
2010/04/03(土) 〜 2010/04/04 (日) |
久光製薬杯 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 平野(大阪) 2-0 vs 岩岡(兵庫) 2-0 vs 河崎(鳥取) 2-0 vs 志筑(兵庫) 2-0 vs 琴東(岡山) 2-0 vs 室町(京都) 2-0 vs 南部(和歌山) |
2010/05/02(日) 〜 2010/05/03 (月) |
Vカップ | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 八郷(三重) 2-0 vs 大虫(福井) 2-0 vs 四郷(兵庫) 2-0 vs 田原本南(奈良) 2-0 vs 日之出(福井) 2-0 vs 南部(和歌山) |
2010/05/04 (火) | 東播新人大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 播磨クラブ 2-0 vs 西在田 2-0 vs 小野 2-0 vs 日野 2-0 vs 播磨Jr. 2-0 vs 社 |
2010/05/30 (日) | 全日本小学生大会 東播予選 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 三樹 2-0 vs 別所 2-0 vs 西脇 2-0 vs 志方 2-0 vs 日吉 |
2010/06/20 (日) | 全日本小学生大会 兵庫県予選 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 岩屋 2-0 vs 出石有子 2-0 vs 野里 2-0 vs 川辺 |
2010/07/04 (日) | 神戸新聞杯 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 市場 2-0 vs 下東条 2-0 vs 社 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ 2-0 vs 小野東 |
2010/07/18 (日) | 加東市親善大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 社 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ 2-0 vs 社 2-0 vs 社アタッカーズ |
2010/07/19 (月) | 網干招待大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 網干 2-0 vs 林田 2-0 vs 城乾 2-0 vs 福田 2-0 vs 洲三 2-0 vs 四郷 |
2010/07/24 (土) | 東播クラス別大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 日野 2-0 vs 播磨Jr. 2-0 vs 氷丘 2-0 vs 加古川フレンズ |
2010/08/11 (水) 〜 2010/08/14 (日) |
全日本小学生大会 全国大会 | 優勝 | 2-0 vs 江刺家(岩手) 2-0 vs 思斉(佐賀) 2-0 vs 香南(香川) 2-0 vs 岡三沢小(青森) 2-0 vs 下関エース(富山) 2-1 vs 南部(和歌山) 2-1 vs サンダース(栃木) 2-0 vs 東金町ビーバ−ズ(東京) 2-0 vs 室町(京都) |