第3回とくやす杯(秀友杯) 大会組み合わせ | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 多田エンゼルス | 川西 | 立花ピジョンズ | 尼崎 | 17 | |||||||||||||
0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
抽選勝 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 武庫川ビクトリー | 尼崎 | 1 | 5 | 杭瀬クーガーズ | 尼崎 | 18 | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 今津ファイターズ | 西宮 | 抽選勝 | 立花ドリームズ | 尼崎 | 19 | ||||||||||||
4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ニュー大和 | 尼崎 | 4 | 2 | 成徳イーグルス(A) | 尼崎 | 20 | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | SBTクラブ | 尼崎 | 浜田野球 | 尼崎 | 21 | |||||||||||||
1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 園田野球 | 尼崎 | 6 | 2 | 西宮ラッキーズ | 西宮 | 22 | |||||||||||
10 | 優勝 メッツ立花 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 尼崎マリーンズ | 尼崎 | 立北ファイターズ | 尼崎 | 23 | |||||||||||||
0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 尼西ユニオンズ | 尼崎 | 14 | 5 | ビクターズ | 西宮 | 24 | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 成徳イーグルス(B) | 尼崎 | 猪名川ヤンキース | 猪名川 | 25 | |||||||||||||
7 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 武庫東野球 | 尼崎 | 4 | 3 | 難波ホークス | 尼崎 | 26 | |||||||||||
2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 北難波疾風タイガース | 尼崎 | 浜ウィンドキッズ | 尼崎 | 27 | |||||||||||||
6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 準優勝 尼西ユニオンズ | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 園田南キッド | 尼崎 | 0 | 8 | 武庫之荘野球 | 尼崎 | 28 | |||||||||||
0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
抽選 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 七松バファローズ | 尼崎 | 塚口ドルフィンズ | 尼崎 | 29 | |||||||||||||
9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 尼崎北スピリットクラブ | 尼崎 | 1 | 0 | 下坂部ボーイズ | 尼崎 | 30 | |||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 武庫西パイレーツ | 尼崎 | メッツ立花 | 尼崎 | 31 | |||||||||||||
20 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 金少クラブ | 尼崎 | 0 | 0 | 本山フレンズ | 神戸 | 32 | |||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
抽選勝 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 尾浜シャークス | 尼崎 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
3位 成徳イーグルスA | ||||||||||||||||||
4位 武庫西パイレーツ | ||||||||||||||||||
昨年度優勝 | 成徳イーグルス | 武庫西パイレーツ | 尼崎 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
昨年度準優勝 | 塚口ドルフィンズ | 第3位 | ||||||||||||||||
昨年度第3位 | 下坂部ボーイズ | 9 | 成徳イーグルス(A) | 尼崎 | ||||||||||||||