2017芦屋浜浜風カヌーアスロン大会完走記録 | ||||||||
2017年5月14日(日) 開催 晴 | ||||||||
ロング競技(白色) 1R:6km C:3km 2R:6km | ||||||||
総合順位 | 氏 名 | 総合時間 | 第1ラン | カヌー | 第2ラン | 男子順位 | 女子順位 | 表 彰 |
1 | 栗田 智之 | 1:14:34 | 0:22:46 | 0:28:24 | 0:23:24 | 1 | 招待・選手宣誓 | |
2 | 熊谷 憲 | 1:15:49 | 0:22:45 | 0:27:10 | 0:25:54 | 2 | 招待 | |
3 | 三田 博史 | 1:17:24 | 0:22:45 | 0:30:11 | 0:24:28 | 3 | ||
4 | 山下 貴典 | 1:19:18 | 0:23:25 | 0:30:31 | 0:25:22 | 4 | ||
5 | 大塚 真弘 | 1:20:59 | 0:23:12 | 0:33:10 | 0:24:37 | 5 | 招待 | |
6 | 畠 英雄 | 1:21:00 | 0:25:04 | 0:29:44 | 0:26:12 | 6 | ||
7 | 廣田 省吾 | 1:23:22 | 0:26:01 | 0:29:48 | 0:27:33 | 7 | ||
8 | 西村 崇之 | 1:25:07 | 0:26:51 | 0:31:47 | 0:26:29 | 8 | ||
9 | 坂尾 将幸 | 1:26:13 | 0:26:50 | 0:29:26 | 0:29:57 | 9 | おしどり賞 | |
10 | 端村 集 | 1:27:16 | 0:28:20 | 0:26:37 | 0:32:19 | 10 | ||
11 | 兵頭 哲 | 1:28:50 | 0:27:02 | 0:32:26 | 0:29:22 | 11 | ||
12 | 西岡 克紀 | 1:39:05 | 0:27:42 | 0:41:11 | 0:30:12 | 12 | ||
13 | 岡田 伸一 | 1:39:31 | 0:29:31 | 0:37:50 | 0:32:10 | 13 | ||
14 | 原田 明佳 | 1:40:15 | 0:29:03 | 0:39:32 | 0:31:40 | 1 | おしどり賞 | |
15 | 廣田 浩一 | 1:41:52 | 0:29:00 | 0:41:59 | 0:30:53 | 14 | ||
16 | 平原 尚幸 | 1:45:56 | 0:33:53 | 0:35:07 | 0:36:56 | 15 | ||
17 | 吉八木 健丸 | 1:47:30 | 0:30:44 | 0:43:16 | 0:33:30 | 16 | ||
18 | 白石 文香 | 1:54:42 | 0:35:39 | 0:37:29 | 0:41:34 | 2 | ||
19 | 三村 仁美 | 1:59:14 | 0:36:13 | 0:41:27 | 0:41:34 | 3 | ||
DNS | 石戸 敦子 | |||||||
DNS | 岩佐 光哲 | |||||||
DNS | 澤地 武彦 | |||||||
DNS | 杉内 悟朗 | |||||||
ミドル競技(水色) 1R:4km C:2km 2R:4km | ||||||||
総合順位 | 氏 名 | 総合時間 | 第1ラン | カヌー | 第2ラン | 男子順位 | 女子順位 | 表 彰 |
1 | 桝本 学 | 0:50:51 | 0:14:38 | 0:19:48 | 0:16:25 | 1 | ||
2 | 松田 彰康 | 0:53:27 | 0:16:04 | 0:20:04 | 0:17:19 | 2 | ||
3 | 松下 直吉 | 0:55:14 | 0:16:53 | 0:20:18 | 0:18:03 | 3 | ||
4 | 山本 裕子 | 1:02:28 | 0:18:07 | 0:25:47 | 0:18:34 | 1 | ||
5 | 山口 義二 | 1:02:32 | 0:16:13 | 0:25:57 | 0:20:22 | 4 | ||
6 | 野々目 啓子 | 1:03:14 | 0:19:17 | 0:22:44 | 0:21:13 | 2 | ||
7 | 福嶋 賢三 | 1:05:04 | 0:17:58 | 0:28:21 | 0:18:45 | 5 | ||
8 | 西村 岳 | 1:06:12 | 0:18:40 | 0:27:57 | 0:19:35 | 6 | ||
9 | 長浜 卓摩 | 1:06:30 | 0:19:36 | 0:27:48 | 0:19:06 | 7 | ||
10 | 福田 健児 | 1:06:36 | 0:16:39 | 0:33:30 | 0:16:27 | 8 | ||
11 | 広井 泰二 | 1:07:20 | 0:18:25 | 0:27:30 | 0:21:25 | 9 | ||
12 | 山本 佳保 | 1:08:57 | 0:19:32 | 0:26:54 | 0:22:31 | 3 | ||
13 | 高椋 琢冶 | 1:09:25 | 0:21:50 | 0:22:49 | 0:24:46 | 10 | 選手宣誓 | |
14 | 早矢仕 亮介 | 1:12:40 | 0:19:34 | 0:30:03 | 0:23:03 | 11 | ||
15 | 久永 知秀 | 1:13:00 | 0:20:22 | 0:31:57 | 0:20:41 | 12 | ||
16 | 山本 晋太郎 | 1:13:05 | 0:19:39 | 0:28:36 | 0:24:50 | 13 | 最年少者賞/11歳 | |
17 | 吉川 由華 | 1:13:25 | 0:20:12 | 0:31:42 | 0:21:31 | 4 | ||
18 | 小川 慧里子 | 1:17:00 | 0:20:43 | 0:34:34 | 0:21:43 | 5 | ||
19 | 井上 智史 | 1:17:01 | 0:21:54 | 0:32:29 | 0:22:38 | 14 | ||
20 | 荒木 浩二 | 1:18:07 | 0:22:01 | 0:33:34 | 0:22:32 | 15 | ||
21 | 小林 健男 | 1:19:05 | 0:19:36 | 0:39:34 | 0:19:55 | 16 | ||
22 | 平松 徹 | 1:20:05 | 0:18:34 | 0:41:46 | 0:19:45 | 17 | ||
23 | 西村 友紀 | 1:21:24 | 0:22:31 | 0:35:56 | 0:22:57 | 6 | ||
24 | 南木 隆 | 1:22:33 | 0:21:38 | 0:38:32 | 0:22:23 | 18 | ||
25 | 万年 正芳 | 1:23:06 | 0:19:22 | 0:40:46 | 0:22:58 | 19 | ||
26 | 山崎 誉人 | 1:25:21 | 0:21:59 | 0:39:15 | 0:24:07 | 20 | ||
27 | 浜田 久美子 | 1:25:44 | 0:22:44 | 0:39:05 | 0:23:55 | 7 | おしどり賞 | |
28 | 山本 健太郎 | 1:31:40 | 0:22:29 | 0:44:31 | 0:24:40 | 21 | ||
29 | 濱田 三男 | 1:35:30 | 0:30:57 | 0:30:36 | 0:33:57 | 22 | おしどり賞 | |
30 | 山本 哲也 | 1:36:15 | 0:26:54 | 0:32:36 | 0:36:45 | 23 | ||
31 | 白木 敏之 | 1:44:05 | 0:25:35 | 0:49:41 | 0:28:49 | 24 | 撃沈賞 | |
32 | 濱田 真弓 | 2:11:07 | 0:31:06 | 1:05:54 | 0:34:07 | 8 | ||
DNF | 久呉 真章 | 撃沈賞 | ||||||
DNF | 西村 博士 | 撃沈賞 | ||||||
DNS | 石黒 康二朗 | |||||||
DNS | 石田 浩之 | |||||||
DNS | 岡田 知絵美 | |||||||
DNS | 片倉 章博 | |||||||
DNS | 加藤 雅紀 | |||||||
DNS | 杉野 直士 | |||||||
DNS | 山本 貫太郎 | |||||||
ショート競技(桃色) 1R:2km C:1km 2R:2km | ||||||||
総合順位 | 氏 名 | 総合時間 | 第1ラン | カヌー | 第2ラン | 男子順位 | 女子順位 | 表 彰 |
1 | 吉住 晃一 | 0:26:47 | 0:07:21 | 0:11:27 | 0:07:59 | 1 | ||
2 | 小池 良典 | 0:27:27 | 0:07:14 | 0:12:40 | 0:07:33 | 2 | ||
3 | 宮谷 正哉 | 0:28:10 | 0:07:44 | 0:12:30 | 0:07:56 | 3 | ||
4 | 西 康浩 | 0:29:12 | 0:07:51 | 0:13:07 | 0:08:14 | 4 | ||
5 | 是松 瑞樹 | 0:29:13 | 0:07:31 | 0:12:42 | 0:09:00 | 5 | ||
6 | 前田 雄司 | 0:29:14 | 0:08:06 | 0:12:45 | 0:08:23 | 6 | ||
7 | 歯朶原 一久 | 0:30:43 | 0:08:24 | 0:12:50 | 0:09:29 | 7 | ||
8 | 高島 桂太 | 0:30:51 | 0:07:24 | 0:15:45 | 0:07:42 | 8 | ||
9 | 水嶋 勇 | 0:31:01 | 0:08:04 | 0:14:25 | 0:08:32 | 9 | ||
10 | 鮫島 道代 | 0:31:13 | 0:08:07 | 0:13:49 | 0:09:17 | 1 | ||
11 | 白星 純次 | 0:31:15 | 0:08:01 | 0:14:21 | 0:08:53 | 10 | ||
12 | 山根 大弥 | 0:31:25 | 0:07:47 | 0:14:58 | 0:08:40 | 11 | ||
13 | 竹嶋 碧 | 0:31:50 | 0:08:36 | 0:14:38 | 0:08:36 | 2 | 招待・遠来賞 | |
14 | 山崎 隆生 | 0:32:05 | 0:08:11 | 0:15:55 | 0:07:59 | 12 | ||
15 | 松田 三智子 | 0:32:10 | 0:08:19 | 0:15:03 | 0:08:48 | 3 | ||
16 | ハウサーウィ アッバース |
0:32:41 | 0:07:00 | 0:18:46 | 0:06:55 | 13 | ||
17 | 西原 禎志 | 0:32:46 | 0:08:02 | 0:15:54 | 0:08:50 | 14 | ||
18 | 由藤 清也 | 0:32:52 | 0:09:07 | 0:14:10 | 0:09:35 | 15 | ||
19 | 土田 正樹 | 0:33:11 | 0:09:04 | 0:13:50 | 0:10:17 | 16 | おしどり賞 | |
20 | 大垣 浩三 | 0:33:41 | 0:09:30 | 0:14:18 | 0:09:53 | 17 | ||
21 | 藤井 健嗣 | 0:33:54 | 0:10:18 | 0:11:58 | 0:11:38 | 18 | ||
22 | 川崎 英仁 | 0:35:00 | 0:10:22 | 0:14:19 | 0:10:19 | 19 | ||
23 | 松浦 正明 | 0:35:16 | 0:08:21 | 0:17:42 | 0:09:13 | 20 | ||
24 | 加藤 正史 | 0:35:22 | 0:07:38 | 0:19:22 | 0:08:22 | 21 | ||
25 | 田邊 真帆 | 0:35:27 | 0:09:52 | 0:15:25 | 0:10:10 | 4 | ||
26 | 中島 守 | 0:35:34 | 0:10:05 | 0:14:58 | 0:10:31 | 22 | 最高齢者賞/74歳 | |
27 | 片岡 由紀子 | 0:36:44 | 0:08:50 | 0:18:56 | 0:08:58 | 5 | ||
28 | 榎本 薫 | 0:37:23 | 0:08:09 | 0:20:25 | 0:08:49 | 6 | ||
29 | 奥野 小百合 | 0:38:06 | 0:10:41 | 0:16:28 | 0:10:57 | 7 | おしどり賞 | |
30 | 宮本 景子 | 0:38:36 | 0:09:45 | 0:18:33 | 0:10:18 | 8 | ||
31 | 北川 実星 | 0:38:45 | 0:10:23 | 0:17:57 | 0:10:25 | 9 | ||
32 | 菅原 信二 | 0:38:47 | 0:10:19 | 0:17:29 | 0:10:59 | 23 | ||
33 | 江川 卓夫 | 0:38:54 | 0:09:37 | 0:18:49 | 0:10:28 | 24 | ||
34 | 佐々木 友香 | 0:39:10 | 0:09:44 | 0:18:48 | 0:10:38 | 10 | ||
35 | 柴田 恭佳 | 0:39:12 | 0:09:51 | 0:18:21 | 0:11:00 | 11 | ||
36 | 土田 梨花 | 0:39:24 | 0:11:40 | 0:15:11 | 0:12:33 | 12 | おしどり賞 | |
37 | 辻 智章 | 0:39:30 | 0:09:35 | 0:19:16 | 0:10:39 | 25 | ||
38 | 松本 浩介 | 0:39:34 | 0:08:38 | 0:22:20 | 0:08:36 | 26 | ||
39 | 吉房 由紀子 | 0:40:04 | 0:10:16 | 0:18:20 | 0:11:28 | 13 | ||
40 | 奥野 英明 | 0:40:26 | 0:11:43 | 0:17:08 | 0:11:35 | 27 | おしどり賞・選手宣誓 | |
41 | 西川 祐子 | 0:40:51 | 0:09:17 | 0:22:13 | 0:09:21 | 14 | ||
42 | 左近 まどか | 0:41:42 | 0:11:29 | 0:17:31 | 0:12:42 | 15 | ||
43 | 菰池 佳史 | 0:42:22 | 0:07:58 | 0:25:35 | 0:08:49 | 28 | ||
44 | 大西 皓貴 | 0:42:33 | 0:10:08 | 0:19:36 | 0:12:49 | 29 | ||
45 | 石川 健太 | 0:43:11 | 0:11:32 | 0:19:29 | 0:12:10 | 30 | ||
46 | 折戸 美和 | 0:44:21 | 0:09:54 | 0:24:22 | 0:10:05 | 16 | ||
47 | 中島 秀子 | 0:45:07 | 0:09:39 | 0:25:23 | 0:10:05 | 17 | ||
DNS | 大家 允文 | |||||||
DNS | 奥野 華有 | |||||||
DNS | 繁田 ひかる | |||||||
DNS | 東條 零司 | |||||||
DNS | 長坂 由加理 | |||||||
DNS | 橋本 哲也 | |||||||
DNS | 日野 弥恵 | |||||||
DNS | 吉田 仁美 |